Hornets News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 07 – Oct 13


Oct
07

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball at Stma Mse

STMA MSE
3:45 pm | STMA MSE (Middle School East)

Oct
07

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball at Stma Mse

STMA MSE
3:45 pm | STMA MSE (Middle School East)

Oct
08

Boys Junior Varsity Football at Blaine High School

Blaine
4:00 pm | Blaine High School

Oct
08

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball vs. Stma Msw

STMA MSW
4:00 pm | Big Lake Middle School

Oct
08

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball vs. Stma Msw

STMA MSW
4:00 pm | Big Lake Middle School

Oct
08

Boys 7th Grade Football vs. Cambridge Middle School

Cambridge Middle School
4:30 pm | Big Lake Middle School

Oct
08

Boys 8th Grade Football at Cambridge Middle School

Cambridge Middle School
4:30 pm | Cambridge Middle School

Oct
08

Girls Varsity Swimming vs. St. Michael Albertville High School

Meet @ Big Lake High School
5:30 pm | Big Lake High School

Oct
08

Girls Junior Varsity Swimming vs.

Meet @ Big Lake High School
5:30 pm | Big Lake High School

Oct
08

Girls Freshman Volleyball at St. Cloud Tech High School

St. Cloud Tech
5:45 pm | St. Cloud Tech H.S.

Oct
08

Oct
08

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Tbd

TBD
6:00 pm | Big Lake High School

Oct
08

Girls Varsity Volleyball at St. Cloud Tech High School

St. Cloud Tech
7:30 pm | St. Cloud Tech H.S.

Oct
09

Girls Freshman Volleyball at Mound Westonka High School

Mound Westonka
5:00 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Oct
09

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Mound Westonka High School

Mound Westonka
5:30 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Oct
09

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Mound Westonka High School

Mound Westonka
7:00 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Oct
10

Boys Junior Varsity Football at Blaine High School

Blaine
4:00 pm | Blaine High School

Oct
10

Boys 8th Grade Football vs. Isanti Middle School

Isanti Middle School
4:30 pm | Big Lake Middle School

Oct
10

Boys 7th Grade Football at Isanti Middle School

Isanti Middle School
4:30 pm | Isanti Middle School

Oct
10

Girls Freshman Volleyball at Mound Westonka High School

Mound Westonka
5:00 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Oct
10

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Mound Westonka High School

Mound Westonka
5:30 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Oct
10

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Mound Westonka High School

Mound Westonka
7:00 pm | Mound Westonka High School

Oct
11

Boys Freshman Football vs. Hutchinson High School

Hutchinson
3:45 pm | Big Lake High School

Oct
11

Boys Varsity Football vs. Hutchinson High School

Hutchinson
7:00 pm | Big Lake High School

Oct
12

Girls Junior Varsity Swimming at

True Team Sections @ Sauk Rapids High School
TBA  

Oct
12

Girls Varsity Swimming at

True Team Sections @ Sauk Rapids High School
TBA  

Oct
12

Girls Freshman Volleyball at Chisago Lakes High School

Chisago Lakes
8:00 am | Chisago Lakes High School